Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ecole Secondaire Jeunesse Nord Track & Field and Cross Country - Blind River, Ontario
you RUN the place
117 Chemin Colonization, Blind River, Ontario, P0R 1B0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessie Gravel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (10)
2010 - NOSSA XC Championships (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 30th 2010, 12:58am
Comments
NOSSA XC Championships
- Oct 29, 2010
Laurentian University, Sudbury, ON, CA
Womens 3k midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fraser, Madi
Chippewa Seconda
13:17.98
1
2
Smuland, Alex
Confederation -
13:47.51
2
3
Villeneuve, Emily
Confederation -
13:47.79
3
4
Buckner, Krista
Korah
13:54.98
4
5
Moxam, Teagan
Lockerby Composi
13:58.94
5
6
Romaniszyn, Lisa
Lockerby Composi
14:00.52
6
7
Smith, Courtney
Marymount Academ
14:02.84
7
8
Novak, Bronwyn
Lo-Ellen Park
14:09.31
8
9
Charsley, Brandy
Lockerby Composi
14:11.56
9
10
DeApolis, Andrea
Lasalle - Sudbur
14:21.93
10
11
Boulay, Marise
Algonquin E S
14:25.08
11
12
Marsh, Sabrina
Korah
14:34.40
12
13
Doane, Tess
Manitoulin
14:40.35
13
14
Brown, Taylor
Chippewa Seconda
14:42.49
14
15
Aloe, Emilie
St Basil - SS Ma
14:47.20
15
16
Mlynarczyk, Alicia
St Basil - SS Ma
14:47.84
16
17
Brain, Katrina
White Pines
14:48.69
17
18
Dale, Olivia
St Joseph-Scolla
14:55.04
18
19
Brownlee, Emily
Bishop Alexander
14:56.71
19
20
Gravel, Jessie
Jeunesse Nord
14:58.16
20
21
Czerkas, Alandria
Lockerby Composi
14:59.65
21
22
Betts, Marla
Lasalle - Sudbur
15:01.34
22
23
Rylski, Elizabeth
St Joseph-Scolla
15:01.82
23
24
Haw, Meghan
Confederation -
15:07.04
24
25
Pitz, Siobhan
Chippewa Seconda
15:11.83
25
26
Pyette, Selena
Manitoulin
15:18.28
26
27
Snyder, Rebecca
Confederation -
15:20.69
27
28
Yawney, Dana
Marymount Academ
15:21.35
28
29
Sanders, Emily
Lo-Ellen Park
15:21.79
29
30
Lesage, Tory
St Mary's Colleg
15:22.13
30
31
St. Marseille, Whitney
St Charles Colle
15:28.41
31
32
Braney, Gillian
Bishop Alexander
15:38.28
32
33
Albidone, Bianca
Korah
15:45.93
33
34
Legault, Stéphanie
Macdonald-Cartie
15:47.1
34
35
Pissaric, Thalia
Lockerby Composi
15:47.47
35
36
Deubelbeiss-Mathieu, G
Chippewa Seconda
15:49.61
36
37
Mercieca, Ellen
Espanola
15:52.63
37
38
Kendall, Mara
St Benedict Cath
15:59.72
38
39
St. Pierre, Peyton
Espanola
16:02.25
39
40
Filipovic, Michelle
Marymount Academ
16:07.63
40
41
Albert, Shay-Lyn
Macdonald-Cartie
16:11.26
41
42
DiMarco, Talia
Macdonald-Cartie
16:18.75
42
43
Lavigne, Noémi
Macdonald-Cartie
16:20.0
43
44
Parker, Olivia
Algonquin E S
16:20.27
44
45
Slomke, Hailey
Manitoulin
16:20.68
45
46
Staite, Elisha
White Pines
16:37.18
46
47
Pellerin, Gabrielle
Lo-Ellen Park
16:49.84
47
48
Santi, Julia
Lo-Ellen Park
16:55.25
48
49
Saunders, Keesha
Korah
16:56.60
49
50
Solomon, Alicia
White Pines
16:57.51
50
51
O'Connor, Michelle
Chelmsford Valle
16:58.03
51
52
Hopfgartner, Emily
Korah
17:03.92
52
53
Somers, Lauren
Confederation -
17:05.22
53
54
Dormer, Kylee
Espanola
17:22.66
54
55
Ranney, Kyra
Lively
17:29.63
55
56
Bell, Kelsey
Marymount Academ
17:32.55
56
57
Trottier, Madeline
WC Eaket
17:35.35
57
58
Dumas, Brianna
St Joseph-Scolla
17:38.30
58
59
Bilbija, Rachael
Manitoulin
18:12.95
59
60
Hebert, Devyn
Elliot Lake
18:20.92
60
61
Wilcox, Hannah
Chippewa Seconda
18:23.40
61
62
Burden, Mackenzie
White Pines
18:56.98
62
63
Shea, Renee
Sacre-Coeur
18:59.87
63
64
Marielle, Rochefort
Algonquin E S
19:04.24
64
65
Stokes, Meg
St Joseph-Scolla
19:17.16
65
66
Daigle, Chayanne
Lasalle - Sudbur
19:35.18
66
67
Hovingh, Laura
Manitoulin
19:40.53
67
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - NOSSA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#nossa
94 shares:
NOSSA XC Championships
,
Bishop Alexander Carter Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hanmer, Ontario
,
Chelmsford Vly Dist Comp Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelmsford, Ontario
,
Chippewa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ecole Secondaire Jeunesse Nord Track & Field and Cross Country - Blind River, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
10
2012
1
2011
1
2010
2
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#nossa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!